Coast Championship Entries to Date

Following are entries received to date for the Coast Championship at South Lake Macquarie ASC 22 & 23rd October 2016

Name Club Rig Division
Boston Cortis RPAYC/WSC/RSYS/DBSC/RPEYC 4.7 4.7 U16
Logan Cortis RPAYC/WSC 4.7 4.7 U16
James Derry RPAYC Radial Radial U17
Oskar Hansen RSYS/MHASC Radial Radial U19
Thomas Skinner RPAYC 4.7 4.7 U16
Morgan Singleton RPAYC 4.7 4.7 U16
Lachlan Phillips Lane Cove 12 FSSC Standard Standard U21
Sylvie Stannage RSYS / HHSC 4.7 4.7 U16
Chris Stannage HHSC Radial Open
Steve Bryant RPAYC Radial Grand Master
Nathan Bryant RPAYC 4.7 4.7 U16
Mark Louis RSYS 4.7 4.7 U18
Jack Littlechild WSC DBSC RSYS 4.7 4.7 U18
Chris Kelleway MHASC Standard Grand Master
David Edmiston GSC Radial Great Grand Master
Morgan Au DBSC/HHSC 4.7 4.7 U16
Henry Davison RSYS/DBSC
Josh Jones PDYC Radial Radial U17
Georgia Tuckey RPAYC 4.7 4.7 U18
Will Mcmillan DBSC/WSC 4.7 4.7 U16
Chris Costandi RSYS/GRSC 4.7 4.7 U16
Annie Eastgate RQYS Radial Open
Maddie O’Shea RSYS Radial Radial U17
Antony Hawke RPA 4.7 4.7 U18
Paul Hawke RPA Radial Master
Jordan Makin Belmont 16′s Radial Radial U19
Michael Osborne DBSC Standard Grand Master
Peter Heywood MHASC/VYC Radial Great Grand Master
Peter Wallace MHASC / DBSC Standard Grand Master
Frank Walsh MHASC Radial Great Grand Master
Kevin Phillips GSC Radial Great Grand Master
Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC Radial Radial U17
Reece Johnston Narrabeen Lakes SC 4.7 4.7 U16
Patrick Levy Double Bay Radial Grand Master
Paul Garaty Belmont 16′s Standard Grand Master
Cameron Whiteside RPAYC 4.7 4.7 U18
Greg Whiteside RPAYC Radial Grand Master
Andy Cooley WSC/RSYS/DBSC/VA12SC 4.7 4.7 U16
Sam King h2o Radial Radial U17
Noah Taylor Canberra Yacht Club Radial Radial U19
Heath Walters RPAYC 4.7 4.7 U16
Andrew Kemp RSYS Radial Radial U17
Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC 4.7 4.7 U16
Brooke Wilson WSC 4.7 4.7 U16
Mike Dunne DBSC Standard Open
Tony Ryan Canberra Yacht Club Radial Great Grand Master
Ethan White Great Lakes Sailing Club Radial Radial U19
Charley Wells RPAYC 4.7 4.7 U18
Chris Meech GSC Radial Grand Master
Jamie Woods Newcastle CYC Standard Open
Diane Sissingh MHASC Radial Master
Enrico Scala CYC Canberra Standard Open
John Sprague GSC Radial Great Grand Master
Rick Longbottom RANSA/CYC Radial Grand Master